2de Nationale VV A
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) J Esse | 2:1 | Olsa B (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Kenny Michiels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) SC Dik | 0:0 | KSVOud (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Rien Hillewaere | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | ||||
(13.) RCGent | 1:2 | Cercle (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Lauren Cools | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(14.) RFC We | 2:2 | KRCHar (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christophe Carrein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) KFC Sp | 2:2 | KVK Ni (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jasper Vitse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) KFC Me | 4:1 | KMT (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pieter Vandevenne (1996) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) SVOost | 2:1 | FC Gul (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ermaild Mataj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) KVV Ze | 1:1 | KFCVA (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ruben Calluy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
(9.) Aalst | 1:2 | MANDEL (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tom Patrouille | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
70' | ||||
1:2 | 83' | |||
Table 2de Nationale VV A 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merelbeke | 4 | 10 | 10 | |
2 | Zelzate | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Voorde-Appelter | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
4 | KSV Oostkamp | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | Jong Cercle | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | FC Gullegem | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | KVK Ninove | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
8 | KSV Oudenaarde | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | Dikkelvenne | 4 | -3 | 5 | |
10 | Mandel United | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Eendracht Aalst | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | KM Torhout | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Jong Essevee | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
14 | RFC Wetteren | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | Sparta Petegem | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | KRC Harelbeke | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
17 | Olsa Brakel | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
18 | KRC Gent | 4 | -4 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...