2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €77k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 8 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) Pazar | 1:3 | Kocael (2.) | ||
Wed
Oct 5, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Yusuf Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
(16.) Adiyam | 0:0 | Etimes (12.) | ||
Wed
Oct 5, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Raşit Yorgancılar |
(10.) Van Sp | 1:1 | Diyarb (17.) | ||
Wed
Oct 5, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Metehan Alpat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(7.) 1461 T | 1:1 | GMG Ka (11.) | ||
Wed
Oct 5, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Fevzi Erdem Akbas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
(5.) Zongul | 0:0 | Karaca (3.) | ||
Wed
Oct 5, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Volkan Okur |
(8.) Kirkla | 0:2 | Iskend (1.) | ||
Wed
Oct 5, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Süleyman Bahadır | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
47' | ||||
0:2 | 90+7' | |||
(18.) Usak S | 0:1 | Serik (13.) | ||
Wed
Oct 5, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Ahmet Ecevit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
(4.) Bucasp | 3:1 | Sariye (14.) | ||
Wed
Oct 5, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Levent Gümüsdere | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
90+6' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Fethiy | 0:2 | Ankara (6.) | ||
Wed
Oct 5, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
İlker Yasin Avcı | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
(19.) Balkes | 1:0 | Kirseh (15.) | ||
Wed
Oct 5, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Hakan Ülker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iskenderunspor | 8 | 8 | 21 | |
2 | Kocaelispor | 8 | 10 | 18 | |
3 | Bucaspor 1928 | 8 | 8 | 16 | |
4 | Karacabey Bld | 8 | 7 | 16 | |
5 | Ankara Demir | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
6 | Z. Kömürspor | 8 | 4 | 14 | |
7 | 1461 Trabzon | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | Serik Belediye | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
9 | Van Spor FK | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
10 | GMG Kastamonu | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
11 | Kirklarelispor | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
12 | Fethiyespor | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
13 | Etimesgut Bld | 8 | 2 | 9 | |
14 | Kirsehir FSK | 8 | -2 | 7 | |
15 | Sariyer | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
16 | Adiyaman FK | 8 | -3 | 5 | |
17 | Balikesirspor | 8 | -7 | 4 | |
18 | Diyarbekir Spor | 8 | -8 | 4 | |
19 | Usak Spor | 8 | -11 | 3 | |
20 | Pazarspor | 8 | -12 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...