2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 532
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 5 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Sivas | 3:2 | Usak S (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lütfullah Aslan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
(11.) Elazig | 1:1 | Bandir (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Pakkan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
90+4' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Van Sp | 1:0 | Kahram (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Alpaslan Şen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Baybur | 2:1 | Nigde (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sait Tuzcu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
(10.) Etimes | 3:1 | Ergene (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Yalcin Taskinfurat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) GMG Ka | 4:0 | Karabü (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Volkan Okur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
38' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) Tuzla | 3:0 | Kirseh (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Seref Tastan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Eyüp | 1:2 | Bodrum (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Erhan Kutlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
67' | ||||
89' | ||||
90+5' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) Sakary | 0:0 | Ankara (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Abdullah Buğra Taşkınsoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | ||||
86' | ||||
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Spor FK | 5 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | Tuzlaspor | 5 | 9 | 13 | |
3 | Ankara Demir | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
4 | Sivas Belediye | 5 | 6 | 9 | |
5 | Bandirmaspor | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | Kirsehir Bld | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Etimesgut Bld | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
8 | Kahramanmaras | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | Ergene Velimese | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | Eyüpspor | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | GMG Kastamonu | 5 | 3 | 6 | |
12 | Bayburt ÖI | 5 | -5 | 6 | |
13 | BB Bodrumspor | 5 | -4 | 5 | |
14 | Elazigspor | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | Usak Spor | 5 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Nigde Anadolu | 5 | -6 | 1 | |
17 | Sakaryaspor | 5 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Karabükspor | 5 | -14 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...