2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 532
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 23 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) GMG Ka | 1:0 | Bodrum (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Mustafa İlker Coşkun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Baybur | 3:0 | Karabü (18.) | ||
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Sinan Dereci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Elazig | 0:3 | Nigde (17.) | ||
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
(13.) Etimes | 1:2 | Usak S (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Volkan Okur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(4.) Tuzla | 1:2 | Bandir (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Muhammet Ali Metoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
90+5' | ||||
(15.) Eyüp | 1:1 | Kahram (8.) | ||
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Adem Cinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Sakary | 3:0 | Kirseh (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Erhan Kutlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Sivas | 4:3 | Ankara (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Mustafa Kürşad Filiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
2:3 | 69' | |||
84' | ||||
87' | 3:3 | |||
90+1' | 4:3 | |||
(6.) Van Sp | postponed | Ergene (9.) | ||
Wed
Mar 18, 2020
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Kürşad Filiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bandirmaspor | 23 | 25 | 50 | |
2 | Ankara Demir | 23 | 22 | 47 | |
3 | GMG Kastamonu | 23 | 18 | 45 | |
4 | Tuzlaspor | 23 | 15 | 41 | |
5 | Van Spor FK | 23 | 15 | 39 | |
6 | Sakaryaspor | 23 | 10 | 38 | |
7 | Kirsehir Bld | 23 | 7 | 38 | |
8 | Kahramanmaras | 23 | -4 | 35 | |
9 | Ergene Velimese | 23 | 10 | 32 | |
10 | Bayburt ÖI | 23 | -5 | 32 | |
11 | Usak Spor | 23 | 2 | 31 | |
12 | Sivas Belediye | 23 | 0 | 31 | |
13 | Etimesgut Bld | 23 | 1 | 27 | |
14 | BB Bodrumspor | 23 | -5 | 26 | |
15 | Eyüpspor | 23 | -15 | 21 | |
16 | Elazigspor | 23 | -26 | 16 | |
17 | Nigde Anadolu | 23 | -21 | 13 | |
18 | Karabükspor | 23 | -49 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...