1ste Nationale
Belgium
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 422
- Foreigners: 119 Players 28.2%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 4 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Dessel | 2:1 | Lierse (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jonas Timmermans | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
(9.) Tubize | 2:1 | RWDM (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Baptiste Federico | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
89' | ||||
90' | ||||
(6.) FCVDEH | 1:2 | URLC (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Simon Bourdeaud'Hui | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
90' | ||||
(1.) Deinze | 2:1 | RFC S (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Robin Lefever | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
(2.) Heist | 0:1 | KVV Th (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Thomas Vanboven | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
(16.) FC Rup | 2:0 | Ol Cha (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Brent Staessens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) URSLV | 2:1 | RFCL (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Nicolas Baton | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(14.) KVCWSp | 1:1 | Patro (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christophe Windels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
Table 1ste Nationale 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMSK Deinze | 4 | 9 | 12 | |
2 | KSK Heist | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Olym. Charleroi | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
4 | Thes Sport | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | RFC Seraing | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
6 | URSL Visé | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Dessel Sport | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | AFC Tubize | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | UR La Louvière | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
10 | FCV Dender EH | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Patro Eisden | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | RWDM | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Rupel Boom | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | RFC Lüttich | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
15 | KVC Winkel Sp. | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
16 | KSK Lierse Kem. | 4 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...