1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Complete 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 8/14/178:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ardagger | 0:0 | Leobendorf (8.) | ||||
Tue 8/15/175:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC Retz | 2:4 | SV Stripfing (3.) | ||||
(6.) Zwettl | 2:1 | Haitzendorf (11.) | ||||
(1.) Rohrendorf | 3:0 | Kottingbrunn (16.) | ||||
(2.) Gaflenz | 5:3 | Waidhofen/T. (14.) | ||||
(10.) Rohrbach/G. | 3:4 | St. Peter/Au (4.) | ||||
(7.) Spratzern | 1:0 | Langenrohr (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kremser SC | 2:1 | Scheiblingkir. (12.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/176:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Spratzern | 1:1 | Zwettl (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Kottingbrunn | 0:2 | Ardagger (3.) | ||||
(9.) Langenrohr | 1:0 | Leobendorf (13.) | ||||
(15.) Waidhofen/T. | 1:3 | Kremser SC (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/175:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Stripfing | 5:0 | Gaflenz (10.) | ||||
(8.) Scheiblingkir. | 3:1 | Rohrendorf (7.) | ||||
(12.) Haitzendorf | 1:1 | Rohrbach/G. (11.) | ||||
(4.) St. Peter/Au | 2:2 | SC Retz (14.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/177:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Zwettl | 0:3 | Langenrohr (4.) | ||||
(1.) Kremser SC | 3:2 | SV Stripfing (2.) | ||||
(6.) Ardagger | 1:1 | Scheiblingkir. (9.) | ||||
(13.) Rohrbach/G. | 2:2 | Spratzern (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/175:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gaflenz | 4:1 | St. Peter/Au (11.) | ||||
(8.) Leobendorf | 3:0 | Kottingbrunn (16.) | ||||
(3.) Rohrendorf | 4:1 | Waidhofen/T. (15.) | ||||
(10.) SC Retz | 1:0 | Haitzendorf (14.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/177:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Langenrohr | 2:1 | Kottingbrunn (16.) | ||||
(14.) Waidhofen/T. | 2:0 | Ardagger (9.) | ||||
(12.) Zwettl | 3:4 | Rohrbach/G. (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/175:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Spratzern | 0:4 | SC Retz (6.) | ||||
(11.) St. Peter/Au | 2:3 | Kremser SC (1.) | ||||
(2.) SV Stripfing | 1:0 | Rohrendorf (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/175:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Haitzendorf | 0:2 | Gaflenz (4.) | ||||
(13.) Scheiblingkir. | 0:4 | Leobendorf (5.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/177:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kremser SC | 3:2 | Haitzendorf (15.) | ||||
(12.) Rohrbach/G. | 1:5 | Langenrohr (3.) | ||||
(16.) Kottingbrunn | 0:1 | Scheiblingkir. (9.) | ||||
(10.) Ardagger | 0:1 | SV Stripfing (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/174:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Retz | 3:0 | Zwettl (14.) | ||||
(5.) Gaflenz | 2:3 | Spratzern (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/174:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Leobendorf | 0:0 | Waidhofen/T. (13.) | ||||
(8.) Rohrendorf | 5:5 | St. Peter/Au (11.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/177:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rohrbach/G. | 2:2 | SC Retz (6.) | ||||
(2.) Langenrohr | 0:0 | Scheiblingkir. (8.) | ||||
(10.) Waidhofen/T. | 1:0 | Kottingbrunn (16.) | ||||
(14.) Zwettl | 1:3 | Gaflenz (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/171:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Spratzern | 0:2 | Kremser SC (1.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Stripfing | 1:4 | Leobendorf (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/1711:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) St. Peter/Au | 0:0 | Ardagger (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Haitzendorf | 2:2 | Rohrendorf (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/177:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kremser SC | 2:2 | Zwettl (14.) | ||||
(9.) Ardagger | 2:0 | Haitzendorf (15.) | ||||
(16.) Kottingbrunn | 1:2 | SV Stripfing (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/174:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Retz | 3:1 | Langenrohr (5.) | ||||
(3.) Leobendorf | 4:1 | St. Peter/Au (13.) | ||||
(6.) Gaflenz | 0:0 | Rohrbach/G. (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/174:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Scheiblingkir. | 5:2 | Waidhofen/T. (12.) | ||||
(8.) Rohrendorf | 0:0 | Spratzern (10.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/177:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rohrbach/G. | 0:0 | Kremser SC (1.) | ||||
(4.) Langenrohr | 2:1 | Waidhofen/T. (12.) | ||||
(14.) Zwettl | 2:2 | Rohrendorf (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/174:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SC Retz | 3:1 | Gaflenz (6.) | ||||
(13.) St. Peter/Au | 0:2 | Kottingbrunn (15.) | ||||
(10.) Spratzern | 0:1 | Ardagger (7.) | ||||
(5.) SV Stripfing | 1:1 | Scheiblingkir. (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Haitzendorf | 0:2 | Leobendorf (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/177:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kremser SC | 3:0 | SC Retz (4.) | ||||
(14.) Kottingbrunn | 4:0 | Haitzendorf (16.) | ||||
(8.) Ardagger | 1:1 | Zwettl (12.) | ||||
(13.) Waidhofen/T. | 0:4 | SV Stripfing (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/173:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Scheiblingkir. | 5:1 | St. Peter/Au (15.) | ||||
(2.) Leobendorf | 5:0 | Spratzern (11.) | ||||
(6.) Gaflenz | 2:1 | Langenrohr (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rohrendorf | 0:1 | Rohrbach/G. (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/176:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rohrbach/G. | 3:0 | Ardagger (9.) | ||||
(14.) Zwettl | 0:1 | Leobendorf (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/173:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SC Retz | 3:0 | Rohrendorf (10.) | ||||
(13.) Spratzern | 0:3 | Kottingbrunn (11.) | ||||
(12.) St. Peter/Au | 2:0 | Waidhofen/T. (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Langenrohr | 0:0 | SV Stripfing (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/173:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Haitzendorf | 2:0 | Scheiblingkir. (7.) | ||||
Thu 10/26/173:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gaflenz | 3:0 | Kremser SC (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/177:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kremser SC | 1:0 | Langenrohr (7.) | ||||
(9.) Ardagger | 0:2 | SC Retz (3.) | ||||
(12.) Waidhofen/T. | 4:2 | Haitzendorf (16.) | ||||
(10.) Kottingbrunn | 2:0 | Zwettl (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/173:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Scheiblingkir. | 6:1 | Spratzern (14.) | ||||
(4.) SV Stripfing | 2:1 | St. Peter/Au (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/173:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Leobendorf | 5:0 | Rohrbach/G. (8.) | ||||
(11.) Rohrendorf | 1:2 | Gaflenz (5.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/177:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Langenrohr | 3:2 | St. Peter/Au (14.) | ||||
(2.) Kremser SC | 0:0 | Rohrendorf (12.) | ||||
(8.) Rohrbach/G. | 3:1 | Kottingbrunn (10.) | ||||
(15.) Zwettl | 1:1 | Scheiblingkir. (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/173:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Spratzern | 1:0 | Waidhofen/T. (13.) | ||||
(4.) Gaflenz | 5:1 | Ardagger (9.) | ||||
(5.) SC Retz | 0:0 | Leobendorf (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/173:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Haitzendorf | 0:2 | SV Stripfing (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/177:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kottingbrunn | 2:1 | SC Retz (5.) | ||||
(15.) Waidhofen/T. | 3:4 | Zwettl (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/171:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Scheiblingkir. | 1:0 | Rohrbach/G. (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Leobendorf | 3:0 | Gaflenz (4.) | ||||
(2.) SV Stripfing | 2:0 | Spratzern (13.) | ||||
(12.) St. Peter/Au | 2:1 | Haitzendorf (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ardagger | 0:0 | Kremser SC (3.) | ||||
Wed 11/1/172:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rohrendorf | 3:2 | Langenrohr (7.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/177:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rohrbach/G. | 2:4 | Waidhofen/T. (13.) | ||||
(3.) Kremser SC | 0:1 | Leobendorf (1.) | ||||
(15.) Zwettl | 0:4 | SV Stripfing (2.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/172:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gaflenz | 1:4 | Kottingbrunn (8.) | ||||
(4.) SC Retz | 2:0 | Scheiblingkir. (6.) | ||||
(10.) Rohrendorf | 1:1 | Ardagger (12.) | ||||
(14.) Spratzern | 1:7 | St. Peter/Au (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/1711:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Langenrohr | 0:0 | Haitzendorf (16.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/177:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kottingbrunn | 2:2 | Kremser SC (3.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/172:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) St. Peter/Au | 2:1 | Zwettl (15.) | ||||
(2.) SV Stripfing | 2:0 | Rohrbach/G. (11.) | ||||
(1.) Leobendorf | 1:0 | Rohrendorf (12.) | ||||
(5.) Scheiblingkir. | 3:1 | Gaflenz (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Waidhofen/T. | 1:1 | SC Retz (4.) | ||||
(10.) Ardagger | 1:0 | Langenrohr (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/172:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Haitzendorf | 1:0 | Spratzern (14.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/10/183:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SV Stripfing | 1:2 | SC Retz (4.) | ||||
(5.) Scheiblingkir. | 0:1 | Kremser SC (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/11/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Langenrohr | 1:1 | Spratzern (14.) | ||||
Mon 4/2/183:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Leobendorf | 0:1 | Ardagger (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Haitzendorf | 1:1 | Zwettl (15.) | ||||
(12.) Waidhofen/T. | 2:0 | Gaflenz (6.) | ||||
(8.) Kottingbrunn | 3:1 | Rohrendorf (13.) | ||||
Mon 5/21/185:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) St. Peter/Au | 0:0 | Rohrbach/G. (11.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/16/187:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kremser SC | 2:0 | Waidhofen/T. (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/17/183:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ardagger | 0:1 | Kottingbrunn (7.) | ||||
(13.) Rohrendorf | 1:2 | Scheiblingkir. (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Zwettl | 1:1 | Spratzern (14.) | ||||
Mon 4/2/184:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Retz | 1:1 | St. Peter/Au (10.) | ||||
Wed 4/11/188:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rohrbach/G. | 1:1 | Haitzendorf (16.) | ||||
Tue 5/1/182:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gaflenz | 1:1 | SV Stripfing (2.) | ||||
Wed 5/9/186:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Leobendorf | 3:1 | Langenrohr (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/23/186:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Langenrohr | 1:2 | Zwettl (13.) | ||||
Sat 3/24/183:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Spratzern | 0:0 | Rohrbach/G. (11.) | ||||
(6.) Scheiblingkir. | 0:2 | Ardagger (8.) | ||||
(2.) SV Stripfing | 2:1 | Kremser SC (3.) | ||||
(10.) St. Peter/Au | 0:1 | Gaflenz (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/25/184:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Haitzendorf | 0:0 | SC Retz (4.) | ||||
Mon 3/26/187:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kottingbrunn | 0:0 | Leobendorf (1.) | ||||
Tue 4/10/187:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Waidhofen/T. | 2:0 | Rohrendorf (14.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/30/187:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rohrbach/G. | 2:2 | Zwettl (13.) | ||||
(7.) Kottingbrunn | 1:0 | Langenrohr (11.) | ||||
(8.) Ardagger | 2:3 | Waidhofen/T. (10.) | ||||
(4.) Kremser SC | 1:2 | St. Peter/Au (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/31/184:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Leobendorf | 1:2 | Scheiblingkir. (6.) | ||||
(14.) Rohrendorf | 0:1 | SV Stripfing (1.) | ||||
(3.) SC Retz | 2:0 | Spratzern (15.) | ||||
Wed 4/25/186:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gaflenz | 5:0 | Haitzendorf (16.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/6/187:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Langenrohr | 0:0 | Rohrbach/G. (12.) | ||||
(8.) Waidhofen/T. | 1:0 | Leobendorf (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/7/184:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Scheiblingkir. | 1:0 | Kottingbrunn (7.) | ||||
(1.) SV Stripfing | 2:0 | Ardagger (10.) | ||||
(15.) Spratzern | 0:0 | Gaflenz (6.) | ||||
(9.) St. Peter/Au | 0:0 | Rohrendorf (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Zwettl | 1:3 | SC Retz (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/8/184:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Haitzendorf | 0:4 | Kremser SC (4.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/13/187:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kremser SC | 4:1 | Spratzern (15.) | ||||
(7.) Kottingbrunn | 1:0 | Waidhofen/T. (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/14/184:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gaflenz | 6:0 | Zwettl (13.) | ||||
(3.) SC Retz | 1:0 | Rohrbach/G. (12.) | ||||
(2.) Leobendorf | 2:1 | SV Stripfing (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ardagger | 1:1 | St. Peter/Au (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/184:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rohrendorf | 0:1 | Haitzendorf (16.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Scheiblingkir. | 0:2 | Langenrohr (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/20/187:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Waidhofen/T. | 1:2 | Scheiblingkir. (6.) | ||||
(8.) Langenrohr | 2:3 | SC Retz (3.) | ||||
(13.) Zwettl | 1:1 | Kremser SC (4.) | ||||
(12.) Rohrbach/G. | 0:2 | Gaflenz (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/21/184:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Spratzern | 1:1 | Rohrendorf (15.) | ||||
(2.) SV Stripfing | 0:1 | Kottingbrunn (7.) | ||||
(10.) St. Peter/Au | 1:2 | Leobendorf (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/22/184:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Haitzendorf | 1:0 | Ardagger (11.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/27/187:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kottingbrunn | 0:0 | St. Peter/Au (9.) | ||||
(10.) Ardagger | 0:0 | Spratzern (16.) | ||||
(4.) Kremser SC | 4:1 | Rohrbach/G. (12.) | ||||
(11.) Waidhofen/T. | 0:2 | Langenrohr (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/28/184:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Leobendorf | 2:0 | Haitzendorf (15.) | ||||
(14.) Rohrendorf | 2:2 | Zwettl (13.) | ||||
(6.) Scheiblingkir. | 1:1 | SV Stripfing (3.) | ||||
(5.) Gaflenz | 2:4 | SC Retz (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/4/187:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rohrbach/G. | 1:1 | Rohrendorf (14.) | ||||
(8.) Langenrohr | 4:5 | Gaflenz (5.) | ||||
(13.) Zwettl | 2:1 | Ardagger (10.) | ||||
Sat 5/5/184:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Spratzern | 0:1 | Leobendorf (1.) | ||||
(2.) SC Retz | 1:0 | Kremser SC (4.) | ||||
(11.) St. Peter/Au | 2:8 | Scheiblingkir. (6.) | ||||
(3.) SV Stripfing | 1:1 | Waidhofen/T. (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/6/184:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Haitzendorf | 0:3 | Kottingbrunn (7.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/11/187:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Waidhofen/T. | 1:0 | St. Peter/Au (11.) | ||||
(6.) Kottingbrunn | 5:1 | Spratzern (16.) | ||||
Sat 5/12/184:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Leobendorf | 0:1 | Zwettl (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ardagger | 1:1 | Rohrbach/G. (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/13/184:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Scheiblingkir. | 4:1 | Haitzendorf (15.) | ||||
(14.) Rohrendorf | 1:1 | SC Retz (2.) | ||||
(3.) SV Stripfing | 2:0 | Langenrohr (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kremser SC | 1:0 | Gaflenz (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/18/186:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) St. Peter/Au | 1:2 | SV Stripfing (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rohrbach/G. | 0:4 | Leobendorf (1.) | ||||
(9.) Langenrohr | 0:6 | Kremser SC (4.) | ||||
(12.) Zwettl | 0:0 | Kottingbrunn (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/19/185:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gaflenz | 1:3 | Rohrendorf (14.) | ||||
(16.) Spratzern | 4:0 | Scheiblingkir. (5.) | ||||
(2.) SC Retz | 1:0 | Ardagger (10.) | ||||
(15.) Haitzendorf | 3:2 | Waidhofen/T. (8.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/25/186:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SV Stripfing | 5:0 | Haitzendorf (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kottingbrunn | 3:0 | Rohrbach/G. (13.) | ||||
Sat 5/26/185:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Scheiblingkir. | 1:0 | Zwettl (12.) | ||||
(1.) Leobendorf | 1:1 | SC Retz (3.) | ||||
(11.) St. Peter/Au | 1:1 | Langenrohr (8.) | ||||
(10.) Ardagger | 2:3 | Gaflenz (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Waidhofen/T. | 0:2 | Spratzern (14.) | ||||
Sun 5/27/184:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rohrendorf | 1:4 | Kremser SC (4.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/30/186:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Zwettl | 0:2 | Waidhofen/T. (9.) | ||||
Fri 6/1/187:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kremser SC | 3:1 | Ardagger (11.) | ||||
(13.) Rohrbach/G. | 1:2 | Scheiblingkir. (5.) | ||||
(8.) Langenrohr | 4:1 | Rohrendorf (15.) | ||||
Sat 6/2/184:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Retz | 0:3 | Kottingbrunn (6.) | ||||
(7.) Gaflenz | 1:2 | Leobendorf (1.) | ||||
(16.) Haitzendorf | 1:1 | St. Peter/Au (10.) | ||||
(14.) Spratzern | 0:1 | SV Stripfing (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/8/186:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Scheiblingkir. | 0:2 | SC Retz (3.) | ||||
(11.) Ardagger | 2:4 | Rohrendorf (12.) | ||||
(10.) St. Peter/Au | 0:0 | Spratzern (15.) | ||||
(2.) SV Stripfing | 6:0 | Zwettl (13.) | ||||
(1.) Leobendorf | 4:0 | Kremser SC (4.) | ||||
(16.) Haitzendorf | 2:3 | Langenrohr (8.) | ||||
(9.) Waidhofen/T. | 1:1 | Rohrbach/G. (14.) | ||||
(5.) Kottingbrunn | 3:1 | Gaflenz (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/30/188:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Langenrohr | 3:5 | Ardagger (11.) | ||||
Tue 5/1/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Spratzern | 0:0 | Haitzendorf (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rohrendorf | 0:2 | Leobendorf (1.) | ||||
(4.) Kremser SC | 2:0 | Kottingbrunn (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SC Retz | 3:1 | Waidhofen/T. (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Zwettl | 1:1 | St. Peter/Au (10.) | ||||
Thu 5/10/184:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gaflenz | 3:4 | Scheiblingkir. (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rohrbach/G. | 0:1 | SV Stripfing (2.) |