1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 479
- Foreigners: 58 Players 12.1%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) 1.FC S | 2:1 | FC Vik (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Marek Belak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
(10.) FK Mla | 2:3 | ACSu19 (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
80 · Milan Vyhnanovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
70' | 2:3 | |||
(7.) DUKu19 | 3:2 | FC Slo (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Adam Trska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
42' | 2:2 | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
(6.) CB U19 | 2:3 | SKSu19 (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
85 · Matej Cichra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
60' | ||||
1:2 | 78' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
89' | 2:3 | |||
(11.) FC Vys | 1:3 | FC Zbr (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
80 · Dan Vodrazka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(8.) SK Sig | 7:0 | MFK Ka (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Petr Likar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
56' | 5:0 | |||
61' | 6:0 | |||
85' | 7:0 | |||
(15.) ZLNU19 | 3:1 | FK Fry (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Jiri Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
54' | ||||
2:1 | 70' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) FK Par | 0:3 | FC Ban (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jakub Simacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Prague U19 | 23 | 29 | 51 | |
2 | Ostrava U19 | 23 | -1 | 40 | |
3 | Z. Brno U19 | 23 | 8 | 38 | |
4 | SK Slavia U19 | 23 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 23 | 8 | 35 | |
6 | Dukla Prag U19 | 23 | 5 | 35 | |
7 | Budejovice U19 | 23 | 6 | 34 | |
8 | Olomouc U19 | 23 | 18 | 33 | |
9 | Pardubice U19 | 23 | 6 | 29 | |
10 | M. Boleslav U19 | 23 | 0 | 28 | |
11 | Slovacko U19 | 23 | -12 | 28 | |
12 | Jihlava U19 | 23 | -10 | 27 | |
13 | Zlin U19 | 23 | -13 | 27 | |
14 | Karvina U19 | 23 | -20 | 26 | |
15 | Liberec U19 | 23 | -17 | 25 | |
16 | Frydek U19 | 23 | -27 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...