1.Division
Denmark
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 293
- Foreigners: 83 Players 28.3%
- ø-Market value: €181k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Complete 1.Division schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/28/123:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hobro IK | 1:0 | Akademisk BK (9.) | ||||
(12.) Brönshöj BK | 2:2 | Viborg FF (4.) | ||||
Sun 7/29/121:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vestsjaelland | 1:0 | FC Hjörring (10.) | ||||
(1.) Lyngby BK | 3:2 | FC Fyn (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Skive IK | 1:1 | FC Fredericia (5.) | ||||
(7.) HB Köge | 1:1 | Vejle-Kolding (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/3/127:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Hjörring | 2:0 | Hobro IK (6.) | ||||
(4.) FC Fredericia | 1:0 | Brönshöj BK (12.) | ||||
(2.) Viborg FF | 7:1 | Vestsjaelland (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/5/123:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Akademisk BK | 0:1 | Lyngby BK (1.) | ||||
(11.) FC Fyn | 2:2 | HB Köge (8.) | ||||
(3.) Vejle-Kolding | 4:1 | Skive IK (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/8/126:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Brönshöj BK | 0:0 | Vejle-Kolding (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lyngby BK | 3:1 | FC Hjörring (8.) | ||||
(5.) Hobro IK | 1:1 | Vestsjaelland (6.) | ||||
(4.) FC Fredericia | 1:1 | Viborg FF (2.) | ||||
(9.) Skive IK | 1:1 | FC Fyn (11.) | ||||
(7.) HB Köge | 2:2 | Akademisk BK (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/11/123:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vestsjaelland | 4:1 | Lyngby BK (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/123:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vejle-Kolding | 0:0 | FC Fredericia (5.) | ||||
(7.) Viborg FF | 1:2 | Hobro IK (2.) | ||||
(11.) FC Fyn | 0:0 | Brönshöj BK (12.) | ||||
(10.) Akademisk BK | 0:1 | Skive IK (8.) | ||||
(6.) FC Hjörring | 1:0 | HB Köge (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/18/123:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Brönshöj BK | 1:1 | Akademisk BK (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/121:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Fredericia | 3:3 | FC Fyn (11.) | ||||
(3.) Skive IK | 2:0 | FC Hjörring (8.) | ||||
(1.) Lyngby BK | 0:0 | Hobro IK (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) HB Köge | 0:1 | Vestsjaelland (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vejle-Kolding | 2:2 | Viborg FF (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/25/123:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hobro IK | 0:0 | HB Köge (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/121:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lyngby BK | 2:1 | Viborg FF (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Hjörring | 0:3 | Brönshöj BK (12.) | ||||
(11.) Akademisk BK | 1:3 | FC Fredericia (3.) | ||||
(2.) Vestsjaelland | 2:1 | Skive IK (6.) | ||||
Mon 8/27/127:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Fyn | 2:2 | Vejle-Kolding (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/1/123:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Brönshöj BK | 3:1 | Vestsjaelland (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/123:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vejle-Kolding | 0:2 | Akademisk BK (9.) | ||||
(2.) FC Fredericia | 2:1 | FC Hjörring (8.) | ||||
(6.) Skive IK | 1:1 | Hobro IK (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Viborg FF | 2:1 | FC Fyn (12.) | ||||
Mon 9/3/127:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) HB Köge | 0:5 | Lyngby BK (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/7/127:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Hjörring | 0:2 | Vejle-Kolding (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/8/123:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hobro IK | 1:0 | Brönshöj BK (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/9/121:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vestsjaelland | 0:0 | FC Fredericia (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lyngby BK | 5:1 | Skive IK (7.) | ||||
(10.) Akademisk BK | 1:2 | FC Fyn (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Viborg FF | 5:0 | HB Köge (12.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/14/127:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Fredericia | 0:1 | Hobro IK (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/123:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Brönshöj BK | 3:2 | Lyngby BK (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/123:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Akademisk BK | 2:1 | Viborg FF (5.) | ||||
(8.) FC Fyn | 2:1 | FC Hjörring (11.) | ||||
(7.) Skive IK | 2:1 | HB Köge (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vejle-Kolding | 1:1 | Vestsjaelland (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/127:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Viborg FF | 2:1 | Skive IK (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/123:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hobro IK | 0:1 | Vejle-Kolding (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/121:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vestsjaelland | 0:0 | FC Fyn (8.) | ||||
(1.) Lyngby BK | 1:2 | FC Fredericia (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) HB Köge | 2:1 | Brönshöj BK (10.) | ||||
(11.) FC Hjörring | 0:0 | Akademisk BK (9.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/28/127:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Viborg FF | 4:1 | FC Hjörring (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/123:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Brönshöj BK | 1:0 | Skive IK (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/121:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Vestsjaelland | 1:0 | Akademisk BK (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) HB Köge | 3:1 | FC Fredericia (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vejle-Kolding | 1:1 | Lyngby BK (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/1/127:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Fyn | 4:4 | Hobro IK (5.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/6/123:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hobro IK | 1:1 | FC Hjörring (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/121:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Skive IK | 0:2 | Vejle-Kolding (3.) | ||||
(6.) FC Fredericia | 0:1 | Vestsjaelland (1.) | ||||
(2.) Lyngby BK | 3:3 | FC Fyn (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Akademisk BK | 0:2 | HB Köge (8.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Brönshöj BK | 3:2 | Viborg FF (4.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/12/127:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Viborg FF | 0:0 | Akademisk BK (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/14/123:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Fyn | 1:3 | FC Fredericia (4.) | ||||
(1.) Vestsjaelland | 2:1 | Skive IK (9.) | ||||
(8.) HB Köge | 0:2 | Lyngby BK (2.) | ||||
(11.) FC Hjörring | 2:1 | Brönshöj BK (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vejle-Kolding | 2:0 | Hobro IK (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/123:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Brönshöj BK | 1:0 | Hobro IK (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/121:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Vestsjaelland | 1:1 | Vejle-Kolding (3.) | ||||
(5.) FC Fredericia | 2:2 | HB Köge (9.) | ||||
(8.) Skive IK | 5:2 | FC Fyn (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Akademisk BK | 1:1 | FC Hjörring (10.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lyngby BK | 0:2 | Viborg FF (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/27/123:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hobro IK | 1:1 | Akademisk BK (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Viborg FF | 2:2 | FC Fredericia (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/123:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) HB Köge | 2:2 | Skive IK (8.) | ||||
(4.) Vejle-Kolding | 0:2 | Brönshöj BK (6.) | ||||
(9.) FC Hjörring | 2:0 | Lyngby BK (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/29/127:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Fyn | 0:1 | Vestsjaelland (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/2/127:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Skive IK | 0:2 | Viborg FF (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/121:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Vestsjaelland | 1:2 | HB Köge (8.) | ||||
(5.) FC Fredericia | 5:1 | FC Hjörring (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Fyn | 0:2 | Vejle-Kolding (4.) | ||||
(11.) Akademisk BK | 1:1 | Brönshöj BK (6.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lyngby BK | 2:1 | Hobro IK (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/10/122:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hobro IK | 2:2 | FC Fredericia (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Brönshöj BK | 0:1 | Lyngby BK (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/123:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vejle-Kolding | 1:0 | Akademisk BK (11.) | ||||
(6.) HB Köge | 2:0 | FC Fyn (12.) | ||||
(10.) FC Hjörring | 2:2 | Skive IK (9.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Viborg FF | 0:0 | Vestsjaelland (2.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/18/121:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Vestsjaelland | 0:0 | FC Hjörring (10.) | ||||
(8.) Skive IK | 3:0 | Hobro IK (9.) | ||||
(5.) FC Fredericia | 1:2 | Brönshöj BK (7.) | ||||
(1.) Lyngby BK | 1:1 | Akademisk BK (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Fyn | 1:2 | Viborg FF (3.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) HB Köge | 1:0 | Vejle-Kolding (4.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/23/127:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Viborg FF | 0:0 | HB Köge (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/24/121:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hobro IK | 1:3 | Vestsjaelland (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Brönshöj BK | 2:0 | Skive IK (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/123:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Akademisk BK | 1:0 | FC Fredericia (6.) | ||||
(9.) FC Hjörring | 5:0 | FC Fyn (12.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Vejle-Kolding | 2:0 | Lyngby BK (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/133:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Skive IK | 0:0 | Akademisk BK (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/132:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Vestsjaelland | 1:0 | Brönshöj BK (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Fyn | 0:3 | Hobro IK (8.) | ||||
Wed 4/17/136:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) HB Köge | 1:2 | FC Hjörring (9.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/137:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Fredericia | 1:3 | Lyngby BK (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/133:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Viborg FF | 2:1 | Vejle-Kolding (4.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/28/132:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vejle-Kolding | 2:0 | FC Fredericia (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lyngby BK | 1:0 | Skive IK (10.) | ||||
(5.) Brönshöj BK | 3:0 | FC Fyn (12.) | ||||
(7.) Hobro IK | 1:0 | HB Köge (8.) | ||||
Wed 4/17/137:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Akademisk BK | 1:2 | Vestsjaelland (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/133:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Hjörring | 1:1 | Viborg FF (3.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/31/131:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vejle-Kolding | 2:0 | FC Hjörring (10.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/131:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Skive IK | 4:3 | FC Fredericia (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Viborg FF | 2:1 | Hobro IK (8.) | ||||
(12.) FC Fyn | 0:3 | Akademisk BK (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Vestsjaelland | 2:0 | Lyngby BK (4.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/137:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) HB Köge | 2:0 | Brönshöj BK (5.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/4/133:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Akademisk BK | 0:1 | Viborg FF (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lyngby BK | 2:1 | HB Köge (7.) | ||||
(8.) Hobro IK | 1:2 | Vejle-Kolding (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Brönshöj BK | 0:0 | FC Hjörring (10.) | ||||
(6.) FC Fredericia | 3:0 | FC Fyn (12.) | ||||
Wed 4/10/136:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Skive IK | 2:2 | Vestsjaelland (1.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/7/131:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Vestsjaelland | 1:0 | FC Fredericia (7.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Viborg FF | 1:0 | Brönshöj BK (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) HB Köge | 2:1 | Akademisk BK (11.) | ||||
(12.) FC Fyn | 0:3 | Lyngby BK (4.) | ||||
(3.) Vejle-Kolding | 3:1 | Skive IK (10.) | ||||
(8.) FC Hjörring | 3:1 | Hobro IK (9.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/137:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hobro IK | 0:1 | Viborg FF (2.) | ||||
(7.) FC Hjörring | 1:0 | Vejle-Kolding (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/133:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Brönshöj BK | 0:3 | HB Köge (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/131:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Fredericia | 3:2 | Skive IK (10.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lyngby BK | 0:1 | Vestsjaelland (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Akademisk BK | 3:0 | FC Fyn (12.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/136:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Brönshöj BK | 1:3 | Vejle-Kolding (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Fredericia | 1:1 | Viborg FF (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/133:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Skive IK | 0:1 | HB Köge (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/131:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Vestsjaelland | 3:0 | FC Fyn (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Akademisk BK | 0:0 | Hobro IK (9.) | ||||
(4.) Lyngby BK | 2:1 | FC Hjörring (7.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/24/137:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Fyn | 0:3 | Skive IK (10.) | ||||
(5.) HB Köge | 1:2 | FC Fredericia (6.) | ||||
(3.) Vejle-Kolding | 1:0 | Vestsjaelland (1.) | ||||
(2.) Viborg FF | 2:0 | Lyngby BK (4.) | ||||
(9.) Hobro IK | 2:0 | Brönshöj BK (8.) | ||||
(7.) FC Hjörring | 1:1 | Akademisk BK (11.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/24/134:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Viborg FF | 0:0 | FC Hjörring (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/131:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Vestsjaelland | 0:0 | Akademisk BK (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Fyn | 0:3 | Brönshöj BK (7.) | ||||
(5.) HB Köge | 1:1 | Hobro IK (9.) | ||||
(10.) Skive IK | 0:1 | Lyngby BK (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Fredericia | 1:1 | Vejle-Kolding (3.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/2/137:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vejle-Kolding | 1:1 | Viborg FF (2.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/133:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hobro IK | 3:0 | FC Fyn (12.) | ||||
(9.) Brönshöj BK | 1:2 | Vestsjaelland (1.) | ||||
(11.) Akademisk BK | 0:3 | Skive IK (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/131:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lyngby BK | 2:1 | FC Fredericia (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Hjörring | 4:0 | HB Köge (5.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/8/137:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Fredericia | 5:3 | Hobro IK (10.) | ||||
(11.) Akademisk BK | 3:1 | Vejle-Kolding (4.) | ||||
(12.) FC Fyn | 0:3 | HB Köge (5.) | ||||
(9.) Skive IK | 3:1 | FC Hjörring (7.) | ||||
(1.) Vestsjaelland | 2:3 | Viborg FF (2.) | ||||
(3.) Lyngby BK | 2:2 | Brönshöj BK (8.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/133:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hobro IK | 1:0 | Lyngby BK (4.) | ||||
(9.) Brönshöj BK | 1:1 | Akademisk BK (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/132:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) HB Köge | 0:1 | Vestsjaelland (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Viborg FF | 3:0 | Skive IK (10.) | ||||
(8.) FC Hjörring | 0:1 | FC Fredericia (5.) | ||||
(3.) Vejle-Kolding | 3:0 | FC Fyn (12.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/16/137:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Fyn | 0:3 | FC Hjörring (7.) | ||||
(6.) FC Fredericia | 1:2 | Akademisk BK (10.) | ||||
(1.) Vestsjaelland | 0:0 | Hobro IK (9.) | ||||
(3.) Lyngby BK | 4:0 | Vejle-Kolding (4.) | ||||
(11.) Skive IK | 0:2 | Brönshöj BK (8.) | ||||
Fri 5/17/137:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) HB Köge | 2:1 | Viborg FF (2.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 5/20/132:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Brönshöj BK | 2:2 | FC Fredericia (5.) | ||||
(7.) FC Hjörring | 0:0 | Vestsjaelland (2.) | ||||
(9.) Hobro IK | 3:4 | Skive IK (11.) | ||||
(1.) Viborg FF | 3:0 | FC Fyn (12.) | ||||
(3.) Vejle-Kolding | 2:0 | HB Köge (6.) | ||||
(10.) Akademisk BK | 4:2 | Lyngby BK (4.) |